• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • LAROSA REALTY
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5168 LIDO ST, Orlando, FL 32807

    $370,000

    $399,000

    7.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,838 SqFt

    5168 LIDO ST, Orlando, FL 32807

    Listed by Randy Wilson FAIRBANKS REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1909 LAUREN BETH AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

    $298,900

    $298,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

    1909 LAUREN BETH AVE, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    912 N FAIRBAIRN DR, Deltona, FL 32725

    $299,000

    $299,900

    0.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

    912 N FAIRBAIRN DR, Deltona, FL 32725

    Listed by Kevin McCulty MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    6420 APPIAN WAY, Orlando, FL 32807

    $370,000

    $354,900

    4.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

    6420 APPIAN WAY, Orlando, FL 32807

    Listed by Kenia Aliaga Gorrin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    Stellar MLS
    1951 BEACON ST, Deltona, FL 32738

    $381,990

    $381,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    1951 BEACON ST, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Stephen Cline DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2661 HOWLAND BLVD, Deltona, FL 32738

    $355,000

    $379,900

    6.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

    2661 HOWLAND BLVD, Deltona, FL 32738

    Listed by Nicholas Holmes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    180 N ULYSSES DR, Apopka, FL 32703

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    180 N ULYSSES DR, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Andrea Levin LOKATION

    Stellar MLS
    13131 LOS ANGELES WOODS LN LN, Orlando, FL 32824

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

    13131 LOS ANGELES WOODS LN LN, Orlando, FL 32824

    Listed by Ana Dos Santos LOKATION

    Stellar MLS
    6722 EDGEWATER DR, Orlando, FL 32810

    $295,000

    $294,500

    0.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,034 SqFt

    6722 EDGEWATER DR, Orlando, FL 32810

    Listed by Rene Droz, III CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    Stellar MLS
    1637 ASTRID RD, Davenport, FL 33837

    $314,900

    $314,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

    1637 ASTRID RD, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by George Lindsey, III CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL

    Stellar MLS
    4636 KEMPSTON CT, Orlando, FL 32812

    $285,000

    $285,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt

    4636 KEMPSTON CT, Orlando, FL 32812

    Listed by Gail Hanna OAKSTRAND REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    303 BANGOR WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    $270,000

    $269,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

    303 BANGOR WAY, Kissimmee, FL 34758

    Listed by Chris Grenier ELEGANT REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    7725 JAFFA DR, Orlando, FL 32835

    $345,000

    $345,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

    7725 JAFFA DR, Orlando, FL 32835

    Listed by Kenia Aliaga Gorrin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    Stellar MLS
    309 CHARLES DR, Deland, FL 32724

    $325,000

    $335,000

    3.0%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

    309 CHARLES DR, Deland, FL 32724

    Listed by Charlie Peterson KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    9665 EARLY LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

    $330,000

    $330,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,709 SqFt

    9665 EARLY LOOP, Groveland, FL 34736

    Listed by Yadira Grimaldos AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    Stellar MLS
    1940 OLIVIA CIR, Apopka, FL 32703

    $335,000

    $350,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

    1940 OLIVIA CIR, Apopka, FL 32703

    Listed by Kenia Aliaga Gorrin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    Stellar MLS
    St Cloud, FL 34769

    $304,500

    $310,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt

    St Cloud, FL 34769

    Listed by Ray Craig EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5508 ANDORA ST, Orlando, FL 32807

    $290,000

    $280,000

    3.6%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,158 SqFt

    5508 ANDORA ST, Orlando, FL 32807

    Listed by Rick Moore ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

    Stellar MLS
    17 CYPRESS RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

    $285,000

    $279,999

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    17 CYPRESS RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

    Listed by Avel Ramirez EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3894 WIND DANCER CIR, St Cloud, FL 34772

    $435,000

    $435,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,662 SqFt

    3894 WIND DANCER CIR, St Cloud, FL 34772

    Listed by Justin Chazon LA ROSA REALTY SUCCESS LLC

    Stellar MLS
    211 FOXTAIL LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

    $306,000

    $306,500

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,566 SqFt

    211 FOXTAIL LOOP, Davenport, FL 33837

    Listed by Charisse Marin Landrua THE LANDRUA GROUP REAL ESTATE INC

    Stellar MLS
    7952 OAKSTONE CT, Orlando, FL 32822

    $385,000

    $385,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,461 SqFt

    7952 OAKSTONE CT, Orlando, FL 32822

    Listed by Thomas Nickley, Jr KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    Stellar MLS
    3229 KAYENTA CT, Orlando, FL 32829

    $410,000

    $399,900

    2.5%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,051 SqFt

    3229 KAYENTA CT, Orlando, FL 32829

    Listed by Julian Jackson LOKATION

    Stellar MLS
    140 TULPAN DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    $370,000

    $379,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

    140 TULPAN DR, Kissimmee, FL 34743

    Listed by Kenia Aliaga Gorrin LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    LAROSA REALTY
    Kenia Aliaga Gorrin

    +1(786) 484-3593 keniatherealtor@gmail.com

    2400 SAND LAKE RD SUITE 777 ORLANDO FL 32809

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        3. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot